Chema Rodríguez

Chema Rodríguez

Producciones Sin Un Duro

Diego Galarza Marmissolle

Diego Galarza Marmissolle

Andrea Guzmán Urzúa

Andrea Guzmán Urzúa

el mar films

Nuria Giménez Lorang

Nuria Giménez Lorang

Héctor Manuel Moreno Betancourt

Héctor Manuel Moreno Betancourt

Maite Vaquero

Maite Vaquero

Carlos Gil

Carlos Gil

Florencia Inés González Vilchansky

Florencia Inés González Vilchansky

LaOtraZala Casting

Elena Molina

Elena Molina

Ainhoa Andraka

Ainhoa Andraka

Doxa Producciones

Nieves García Benito

Nieves García Benito

Andrea Gómez Redondo

Andrea Gómez Redondo

María Gisèle Royo Barrera

María Gisèle Royo Barrera

Jur Jur Productions, S.L.

César Souto Vilanova

César Souto Vilanova

Adolfo Dufour Andía

Adolfo Dufour Andía

Jorge Moreno Andrés

Jorge Moreno Andrés

Manuel Bauer Silva

Manuel Bauer Silva

Iratxe Fresneda

Iratxe Fresneda

Pimpi&Nella

Alexis Delgado Búrdalo

Alexis Delgado Búrdalo

David Varela Álvarez

David Varela Álvarez

Juan Antonio Moreno

Juan Antonio Moreno

Making DOC Producciones

Baptista Joao

Baptista Joao

Lorenzo Benítez

Lorenzo Benítez

Antonia Films

Arantxa Aguirre Carballeira

Arantxa Aguirre Carballeira

López-Li Films

Sergio Fernández Borrás

Sergio Fernández Borrás

Lucía Levis Bilsky

Lucía Levis Bilsky

Juanjo Rueda

Juanjo Rueda

Cochabamba Films

Sonia Martín Pérez

Sonia Martín Pérez

AsomaCreaciones

Germán Roda

Germán Roda

Estación Cinema

Sara Lamnabhi Gustos

Sara Lamnabhi Gustos

Carlos Esbert

Carlos Esbert

Artika Films

Juan I. Malcolm

Juan I. Malcolm

Bastión Films

Iván Roiz Pereda

Iván Roiz Pereda

Holidays Films

Ilaria Gambarelli

Ilaria Gambarelli

Aretusa Films

Nayra Sanz Fuentes

Nayra Sanz Fuentes

Rinoceronte Films

Pau Amengual Font

Pau Amengual Font

Beatriz Pages

Beatriz Pages

Carromatofilms

Alfonso Palazón Meseguer

Alfonso Palazón Meseguer

Martín Granata

Martín Granata

Antonio Vides

Antonio Vides

Sonder Audiovisual Production

Alberto Pascual Rodríguez

Alberto Pascual Rodríguez

Grupo Máster

David G. Ferreiro

David G. Ferreiro

Imago Bubo · Rural Colectivo

Clara López Cantos

Clara López Cantos

David Arratibel

David Arratibel

Jenifer de la Rosa

Jenifer de la Rosa

Mayéutica Producciones

Almudena Sánchez Hernampérez

Almudena Sánchez Hernampérez

Laura Sipán Bravo

Laura Sipán Bravo

Carolina Astudillo Muñoz

Carolina Astudillo Muñoz

Sebastián Alfie

Sebastián Alfie

Cecilia González Rufo

Cecilia González Rufo

Norigami Producciones

Arturo Andújar Molinera

Arturo Andújar Molinera

Producciones Singulares

Ekhiñe Etxeberria

Ekhiñe Etxeberria

Irene Yagüe Herrero

Irene Yagüe Herrero

Juan Félix Fernández – Gallego Anaya

Juan Félix Fernández – Gallego Anaya

Agustín Ríos Vázquez

Agustín Ríos Vázquez

Gulliver Producciones

Juan Manuel Peña

Juan Manuel Peña

JMP

Mireia Salgado Ramos

Mireia Salgado Ramos

mireiasalgado.com

Juan Gautier

Juan Gautier

smiz and pixel

Francesco Corsi

Francesco Corsi

Kiné Soc. Coop

Laura Álvarez Soler

Laura Álvarez Soler

Miguel Angel Molina Garrido

Miguel Angel Molina Garrido

Yolanda GarcÍa Villaluenga

Yolanda GarcÍa Villaluenga

RTVE

Miguel Eek

Miguel Eek

Mosaic Producciones

Vanessa Del Campo Gatell

Vanessa Del Campo Gatell

Ruth Somalo

Ruth Somalo

Horns and Tails Productions

Toni Cárdenes Alonso

Toni Cárdenes Alonso

Carromatofilms

Loreto García Saiz

Loreto García Saiz

Jessica H. Kalwill

Jessica H. Kalwill

Lic. Comunicación -Investigación – Ensayo -Documental

Miquel Martí Freixas

Miquel Martí Freixas

Blogs&Docs

María Cristina Carrillo Espinosa

María Cristina Carrillo Espinosa

Corp Ecuador para Largo

Enrique Lanz San Román

Enrique Lanz San Román

Títeres Etcétera SLU

Chelo Alvarez-Stehle

Chelo Alvarez-Stehle

innerLENS Productions

Carlos Serrano Azcona

Carlos Serrano Azcona

Estar Ahí Cinema

Álvaro Orus Andreu

Álvaro Orus Andreu

Silvia de Valentín Padrino

Silvia de Valentín Padrino

Rodrigo Demirjian

Rodrigo Demirjian

RodrigoDemirjian

Pilar García Elegido

Pilar García Elegido

Silvia Venegas

Silvia Venegas

Making DOC Producciones

Martín Guevara

Martín Guevara

Floreal Peleato Sellas

Floreal Peleato Sellas

Irene M. Borrego

Irene M. Borrego

59 en Conserva

Marina Alberti

Marina Alberti

Pedro Peira

Pedro Peira

Festimania Pictures

Susana Martíns

Susana Martíns

Labrizna Producciones

Candy Lopesino

Candy Lopesino

Candy Lopesino

Ángel Montero Vázquez

Ángel Montero Vázquez

Ana Tomeo

Ana Tomeo

Dim Sum Producciones

Amaya Villar Navascués

Amaya Villar Navascués

Residencias Academia de Cine

Oscar Falagán

Oscar Falagán

Alberto Santiago Gauna Villar

Alberto Santiago Gauna Villar

Ángeles Diez Rodríguez

Ángeles Diez Rodríguez

Fac CC Políticas y Sociología

Sofia Farré Flotats

Sofia Farré Flotats

Celia de Coca

Celia de Coca

Celia de Coca I.C. SL

Álvaro Silva-Wuth

Álvaro Silva-Wuth

Sonido directo – Freelance

Valle Hidalgo Jiménez

Valle Hidalgo Jiménez

Birlibirloque Producciones

David Aguirre Duport de Pontcharra

David Aguirre Duport de Pontcharra

Segundoplano Prod.

Jorge Peña Martín

Jorge Peña Martín

Guillermo Patrikios Alum

Guillermo Patrikios Alum

Jose Luis Salomón

Jose Luis Salomón

Director de Fotografía

Nacho Chueca

Nacho Chueca

Lipssync Films, S.L.

Samuel Alarcón

Samuel Alarcón

samuelalarcon.com

Yamila Fernández Colman

Yamila Fernández Colman

Amyga

Patricia Roda

Patricia Roda

Estación Cinema

Andrés Ribagorda García

Andrés Ribagorda García

Miguel López Beraza

Miguel López Beraza

Daniel Pérez Silva

Daniel Pérez Silva

Fernando Cabrerizo Sanz

Fernando Cabrerizo Sanz

Gerardo Yllera Olivares

Gerardo Yllera Olivares

Freelance

Carlota Bujosa Cortés

Carlota Bujosa Cortés

Mansalva Films

Alex Vázquez San Miguel

Alex Vázquez San Miguel

Alejandro Salgado

Alejandro Salgado

La Maleta Films

Mariangela Mondolo-Burghard

Mariangela Mondolo-Burghard

59 en Conserva

Susana Ribuffo

Susana Ribuffo

Luis Lanchares

Luis Lanchares

Andrés Díaz Hernández

Andrés Díaz Hernández

Zerkalo Films

Jorge Sánchez Calderón

Jorge Sánchez Calderón

Lorena Cervera

Lorena Cervera

UCL

Alejandra Mora Pérez

Alejandra Mora Pérez

Quatre Films

Günter Schwaiger

Günter Schwaiger

Dim Dim Film Productions

Xavier Guàrdia

Xavier Guàrdia

Eloy Enciso Cachafeiro

Eloy Enciso Cachafeiro

Irene Cardona

Irene Cardona

Callelimón Films

Alberto Lobelle

Alberto Lobelle

Sandra Ruesga Delgado

Sandra Ruesga Delgado

Miguel Ángel Rosales

Miguel Ángel Rosales

Víctor Luengo

Víctor Luengo

Enero Films

Javier Morales Prados

Javier Morales Prados

Ínsula Sur

Claudia Claremi

Claudia Claremi

David Moncasi

David Moncasi

trama audiovisual films

Jerónimo Molero Doval

Jerónimo Molero Doval

José Ángel Alayón Dévora

José Ángel Alayón Dévora

El Viaje Films

Julián Franco Lorenzana

Julián Franco Lorenzana

Franco Lorenzana

Víctor Moreno Rodríguez

Víctor Moreno Rodríguez

Víctor Moreno P.C.

Patricia Pérez Fernández

Patricia Pérez Fernández

Marta Castells

Marta Castells

Mosaic Producciones

Brenda Boyer

Brenda Boyer

Miguel G. Morales

Miguel G. Morales

Arturo Dueñas

Arturo Dueñas

Rebeca Hernández Alonso

Rebeca Hernández Alonso

Luis Calero

Luis Calero

Héctor Domínguez-Viguera Queija

Héctor Domínguez-Viguera Queija

Zerkalo Films

Juan Ignacio Robles

Juan Ignacio Robles

EtnoLAB-Universidad Autónoma Madrid

Antonio Jesús Gil

Antonio Jesús Gil

Antonio Jesús Gil

Javier Dávila San Segundo

Javier Dávila San Segundo

Jorge Rivera

Jorge Rivera

Samuel Martín Delgado

Samuel Martín Delgado

El Viaje Films

Cecilia Barriga Cabezón

Cecilia Barriga Cabezón

Luis Guillermo Sánchez de la Corte

Luis Guillermo Sánchez de la Corte

DS Producciones

Inés Duro

Inés Duro

Ínsula Sur

Nicolás Muñoz Avia

Nicolás Muñoz Avia

Toma 24 producciones

Santi Zegarra

Santi Zegarra

Sunkku Producciones S.A.

Gwendolyn Alston

Gwendolyn Alston

MocaMedia LLC

Rocío Cabrera Mula

Rocío Cabrera Mula

Creaciones Imperfectas

Noemí García Díaz

Noemí García Díaz

Anima Ars

Almudena Carracedo

Almudena Carracedo

Lucernam Films S.L.

Alessandro Pugno

Alessandro Pugno

Papavero Films

María Monreal Otano

María Monreal Otano

Cambur Producciones

Daniel Henríquez

Daniel Henríquez

Lobocine

Jorge Guerrero Zotano

Jorge Guerrero Zotano

Wild About Films

Julio Suárez

Julio Suárez

LGC Films

Carolina Espinoza Cartes

Carolina Espinoza Cartes

Freelance / Meninas Cartoneras

Roberto Pisa Peña

Roberto Pisa Peña

Uoc

Lucía Gavilán

Lucía Gavilán

Federico García Serrano

Federico García Serrano

Universidad Complutense

Álvaro Priante Merino

Álvaro Priante Merino

MM4 Producciones

Alba Toajas

Alba Toajas

ALOK Media

Sally Gutierrez Dewar

Sally Gutierrez Dewar

Yanisbel Victoria Martínez Xiqués

Yanisbel Victoria Martínez Xiqués

Títeres Etcétera SLU

Primavera Ruiz

Primavera Ruiz

prima&vera productions

Irene Gutiérrez Torres

Irene Gutiérrez Torres

Cienfuegos Producciones

Eugenia Poseck Menz

Eugenia Poseck Menz

Guairao Prods / Poseck Prods

Ana Isabel Pozo Rivas

Ana Isabel Pozo Rivas

Alberto Gómez Uriol

Alberto Gómez Uriol

LA LÍNEA AZUL

Guillermo García López

Guillermo García López

Mónica Uriel Gómez

Mónica Uriel Gómez

Heidi Hassan

Heidi Hassan

David Busto Izquierdo

David Busto Izquierdo

Estela Ilárraz Arregui

Estela Ilárraz Arregui

Fernando Martín Llorente

Fernando Martín Llorente

Ana Serret Ituarte

Ana Serret Ituarte

Creaciones Imperfectas

Claudia C. Pedraza

Claudia C. Pedraza

Nubadafilms

Saudde Cevallos Defranc

Saudde Cevallos Defranc

TukuriFilms

Eduard Fisa Giménez

Eduard Fisa Giménez

Entre Dues Aigües

X
X